Top 10 Hottest Most Beautiful Thai Women in the World

Have you know any ideas about the hottest most beautiful women of Thailand? Thai women and actresses are very hottest, cute and brilliant. You will get here Thailand beautiful girl. Because here are provided a list of top 10 hottest most beautiful Thai women in the world. Some of Thai girls, women, actresses and models are doing great performance on many sectors such as Thai movie, drama, songs etc. Thai film industry also is an excellent industry around the world. Besides, Thailand is one of the most beautiful country in the world that is includes numerous best places to travel. If you ever visit Thailand so you should visit its fun places to go. Don’t miss to enjoy Thailand tourist attractions or places to visit in Thailand. Anyway, are you ready to see hottest most beautiful women in Thailand? If yes, so check out the list of top 10 hottest most beautiful Thai Women in the World.

10. “Farung Yuthithum”

Full name: Farung Yuthithum
Nickname: Kwang
Born: 6 April, 1987
Birth place: Pathum Thani Province, Thailand
Height: 5 ft 10 inches
Profession: Actress, model, beauty pageant titleholder
Nationality: Thai

9. “Chalida Vijitvongthong”

Full name: Mint Chalida Vijitvongthong
Other name’s: Mint
Born: 8 August, 1993
Birth place: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 5 ft 7 inches
Profession: Actress, model
Nationality: Thai

8. “Phitchanat Sakhakon”

Full name: Pitchanart Sakakorn
Born: 22 May, 1981
Birth place: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 5 ft 6 inches
Profession: Actress
Nationality: Thai

7. “Kanya Rattanapetch”

Full name: Kanya Rattanapetch
Other name’s: Loogtarn, Tarn
Born: 2 November, 1989
Birth place: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 5 ft 5 inches
Profession: Actress, model
Nationality: Thai

6. “Supaksorn Chaimongkol”

Full name: Supaksorn Chaimongkol
Nickname: Kratae
Born: 2 December, 1982
Birth place: 1982
Height: 5 ft 7 inches
Profession: Actress, model
Nationality: Thai

5. “Cindy Bishop”

Full name: Cinthia Carmen Burbridge-Bishop
Known: Cindy Sirinya
Born: 30 December, 1978
Birth place: Pattaya, Thailand
Height: 5 ft 10 inches
Profession: Actress, supermodel
Nationality: Thai

4. “Michele Waagaard”

Full name: Michele Waagaard
Born: 7 March, 1980
Birth place: 1980
Profession: Model, singer, producer, VJ
Nationality: Thai

3. “Pachrapa Chaichua”

Full name: Pachrapa Chaichua
Nickname: Aurm
Born: 5 December, 1978
Birth place: Bangkok, Thailand
Profession: Actress
Nationality: Thai

2. “Sonia Couling”

Full name: Sonia Couling
Born: 18 June, 1974
Birth place: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 5 ft 7 inches
Profession: Model, TV personality, cover girl
Name of spouse’s: Paul Dominique Vajjarasin
Nationality: Thai

1. “Paula Taylor”

Full name: Paula Taylor
Born: 20 January, 1983
Birth place: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 5 ft 7 inches
Profession: Actress, model
Name of spouse’s: Edward Buttery
Nationality: Thai

Don't Miss to...